2021-Registration

2021 Leaders

2021 Leaders

RankPlayerTeamPositionTDs2pt1ptPicksSacksTDpGPTotal PtsAvg. PtsAvg. TDs
1Drew MacIsaacTCI1501610149123.31.07
2Chase TynesFitzgerald Realty1115910137314.70.85
3Wes GeislerNew Scotland10057019176519.60.59
4Alex BarrettAIM Stallions Football1004100126420.30.83
5Bradley DayeElite923400106125.40.90
6Quentrel ProvoCluett811112145114.30.57
7Guillaume BernierSky Hawks803300115111.90.73
8Jake HarpellOlands Exports801720134920.30.62
9Alan DaltonElite7050180114728.70.64
10Nate RostekOlands Exports71160094519.30.78