2021-Registration

2021 Leaders

2021 Leaders

RankPlayerTeamPositionTDs2pt1ptPicksSacksTDpGPTotal PtsAvg. PtsAvg. TDs
1Drew MacIsaacTCI1501610149123.31.07
2Chase TynesFitzgerald Realty1115910137314.70.85
3Wes GeislerNew Scotland10057019176519.60.59
4Alex BarrettAIM Stallions Football1004100126420.30.83
5Quentrel ProvoCluett811112145114.30.57
6Guillaume BernierSky Hawks803300115111.90.73
7Jake HarpellOlands Exports801720134920.30.62
8Nate RostekOlands Exports71160094519.30.78
9Heyg NazaryanTCI711500154523.80.47
10Mark HoldenEast of Grafton632200124414.40.50