2021-Registration

Standings 2021

Standings 2021

PosTeamGPWLTTDPFPAPTS (Season)W %
1Elite14140004029028100
2New Scotland17134003332402676
3TCI15114003571822273
4Olands Exports18108003243322056
5Fitzgerald Realty1688002502721650
6Davis Pier Consulting1477001641791450
7Warriors16511002113171031
8Sky Hawks1459001662851036
9East of Grafton1541100205265827
10Tigers171160020845826