2021-Registration

Standings 2021

Standings 2021

PosTeamGPWLTTDPFPAPTS (Season)W %
1Elite11110002997122100
2TCI14104003221762071
3New Scotland13103002561882077
4Olands Exports1697002653051856
5Fitzgerald Realty1578002182581447
6East of Grafton134900184228831
7Warriors114700158194836
8Sky Hawks114700152219836
9Davis Pier Consulting104600127150840
10Tigers141130018838027