2022 Season (1)

2022 Standings

2022 Standings

PosTeamGPWLTTDPFPAPTS (Season)W %
1Evolve Fitness Elite76100206401286
2Kai Bradys76100146711286
3New Scotland642007883867
4Davis Pier Consulting633007979650
5Sky Hawks7340040116643
6Fitzgerald Realty7250081118429
7Shockwave624005489433
8Grizzlies606007015800