2022 Season (1)

2022 Standings

2022 Standings

PosTeamGPWLTTDPFPAPTS (Season)W %
1Evolve Fitness Elite14131004311252693
2Kai Bradys14122003751502486
3New Scotland1394002041911869
4Davis Pier Consulting1376001612101454
5Shockwave1441000163243829
6Grizzlies1331000171297623
7Fitzgerald Realty1331000143225623
8Sky Hawks143110075282621