2021-Registration

Standings 2019

Standings 2019

PosTeamGPWLTTDPFPAPTS (Season)W %
120191054901383895
2East of Grafton23149014872912861
3TCI Manufacturing21147044483212867
4Elite19136044322462668
5New Scotland20128083562652460
6AIM Stallions Football201010053683722050
7Darkside221012033053092045
8Cluett Insurance19109002992272053
9Oland’s Exports19910043043721847
10Swamp Donkeys20713032183881435
11Owls FC21615072184211229
12Sky Hawks19514001724021026
13Tigers2131800116461614