2022 Season (1)

Teams & Players – MTFL 2022

MTFL League - 2022

    1. Davis Pier Consulting
    2. Grizzlies
    3. Evolve Fitness Elite
    4. Fitzgerald Realty
    5. Kai Brady’s
    6. New Scotland
    7. Shockwave Tigers
    8. Sky Hawks

Grizzlies 2022

#PlayerTeamTDs2pt1ptPicksSacksTDpGPTotal PtsAvg. PtsAvg. TDs
Ben SanfordGrizzlies0021004211.50.00
Tarek El-BitarGrizzlies0002006011.70.00
Chris LivingstoneGrizzlies10000106611.70.17
Mark VandendoelenGrizzlies0000003014.70.00
Jordan ReddingGrizzlies000000000.00.00
Henry KeefeGrizzlies0010004111.50.00
Michael StewartGrizzlies000000000.00.00
Scott MaderGrizzlies100000269.00.50
Mack BlewittGrizzlies1000003610.70.33
1Colin MacNeilGrizzlies0000001018.00.00
2Mark HoldenGrizzlies1000003612.70.33
3Charles MorashGrizzlies1002006611.70.17
4James McCormickGrizzlies0000005011.20.00
5Marc ReardonGrizzlies1000002615.00.50
8Nevin KinleyGrizzlies000000308.70.00
9Curtis EnmanGrizzlies0000002015.00.00
11Keith SinghGrizzlies0000001014.00.00
12Riley HalpinGrizzlies50100063111.70.83
14Matt ElliottGrizzlies0000001012.00.00
17Alex von MaltzahnGrizzlies0000104014.50.00
18Will McCormickGrizzlies0000103011.30.00
19Drew KinleyGrizzlies000000209.00.00

Kai Brady’s 2022

#PlayerTeamPositionDate of BirthAgeTDs2pt1ptPicksSacksTDp
1Alan YKai Bradys07/15/20220000001
2Chris MacLeanKai Bradys03/30/20202000000
3Dave HorneKai Bradys07/15/20220000200
4Dave SmithKai Bradys06/27/20220100000
5Drew MacIsaacKai Bradys03/28/20202321280
6Eddie EdwardsKai Bradys07/14/20211111000
7Elliott CampbellKai Bradys05/11/199131200010
8Evan MacKai Bradys07/15/20220000000
9Heyg NazaryanKai Bradys03/28/20202010000
10Isaac ThomeKai Bradys06/09/20220000000
11Mark LatterKai Bradys03/28/20202110101
12Matt SodeKai Bradys03/28/20202000000
13Mayk NazaryanKai Bradys03/28/20202001000
14Michael CandoliniKai Bradys02/11/199131402100
15Nate SKai Bradys07/15/20220211101
16Paul CandoliniKai Bradys07/15/20220000000
17Pierre Levert DesveauxKai Bradys03/28/20202001000
18Rhett ThompsonKai Bradys03/28/202026014011
19Rodger GreggKai Bradys03/28/20202100000
20Thalel HKai Bradys06/27/20220000000